Cordon Bleu -jäsenet

Kultainen Cordon Bleu

Ahokas Tarja, Oulu 2008

Asmola Lauri, Joensuu 2018

Brunnsberg Asko, Kotka 2014

Dahlin Harri, Pori 2012

Haapanen Reijo Vaasa 2010

Haapanen Sirpa, Rovaniemi 2016

Haranen Jorma, Tampere 1987

Hukkanen Kaarlo, Turku 1986 †

Jaatinen Esa, Lappeenranta 2002

Järnström Kai, Rovaniemi 2016

Kulmala Tapio, Vaasa 1998

Kurki Klaus, Tampere 2004

Lindstedt Harri, Tampere 2004

Mantila Riikka, Tampere 2020

Mäkinen Tomi, Joensuu 2018

Pokka Juha, Tampere 2020

Pulkka Eino, Helsinki 2000 †

Pulkki Toivo, Kotka 2014

Rantanen Lasse, Tampere 2020

Reijonsaari Simo, Joensuu 2018

Salo Hannu, Tampere 2004

Sirkiä Pauli, Turku 1996

Sukander Erkki 2006

Tabermann Kari Vaasa 2010

Tuominen Antero 2006

Tuomisto Mika, Rovaniemi 2016

Turola Kari, Joensuu 2018

Vainio Tarmo, Lahti 1992

Wennberg Aarno 2006

Cordon Bleu

Anttila Esa, Tampere 2004

Ahokas Tarja, Turku 1992

Asmola Lauri, Pori 2012

Brunnsberg Asko, Saariselkä 1996

Dahlin Harri, Turku 1986

Gustafsson Kjell, Vaasa 1998

Haapanen Reijo, Turku 1991

Haapanen Sirpa, Oulu 2008

Hallberg Kalevi, Turku 1978

Haranen Jorma, Turku 1986

Heikkilä Sirpa, Rovaniemi 2016

Hukkanen Kaarlo, Tampere 1978 †

Hyrynsalmi Helvi Vaasa 2010

Jaatinen Esa, Turku 1991

Järnström Kai 2006

Karros Kaj, Naantali 2004

Kaukiainen, Hannu Turku 1980

Kaukoranta Heikki, Saariselkä 1996

Kiiski Markku 2014 †

Kinnunen Reijo, Turku 1986

Kulmala Sanna, Tampere 2020

Kulmala Tapio, Turku 1986

Kurki Klaus, Turku 1987

Lehtiö Mikko, Turku 1986

Luoto Marjaana, Turku 1989

Lindstedt Harri, Helsinki 1990

Lähteenmäki Mervi, Turku 2002

Lähtevänoja Juha, Turku 1993 †

Miettinen Tiina, Turku 1992

Mantila Riikka Vaasa 2010

Mäkilä Maiju, Joensuu 2018

Mäkinen Sami, Pori 2012

Mäkinen Tomi, Lappeenranta 2002

Neva Markku 1986 †

Nitschke Alfried, Helsinki 1990

Pokka Juha, Jyväskylä 1994

Pulkka Eino, Turku 1987 †

Pulkki Toivo, Turku 1977

Rantanen Lasse, Turku 1996

Rantasuo Toivo, Turku 1987

Reijonsaari Simo, Tampere 1978

Saari Jouni, Joensuu 2018

Saari Kari, Tampere 2020

Saastamoinen, Paavo Turku 1986

Saastamoinen, Pirjo Turku 1996

Salo Hannu, Turku 1990

Silver Per-Erik, Helsinki 2000

Sirkiä Pauli, Turku 1977

Sirmola Vesa 2006

Sukander Erkki, Saariselkä 1996

Stam-Ekblom Paula 2006

Taberman Kari, Helsinki 2000

Taipale Hannu 2000

Takalo Kauko, Turku 1989

Tikka Arto, Turku 1978

Tuominen Antero, Turku 1986

Tuomisto Mika, Oulu 2008

Turola Kari, Vaasa 1998

Urmas Tuomo, Tampere 2004

Wahlman Aki, Jyväskylä 1994

Wennberg Aarno, Turku 1986

Vainio Mikko, Tampere 2020

Vainio Tarmo, Helsinki 197

Virtanen Pentti, Turku 1986

Vuori Tarmo, Kuopio 1988